FANDOM

7,408 Pages

Camilla (カミラ?) is a minor character in the television series Mobile Suit Gundam and Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin manga.

Background

Gallery

Earth Federation White Base Amuro Ray · Bright Noa · Sayla Mass · Hayato Kobayashi · Kai Shiden · Ryu Jose · Fraw Bow · Mirai Yashima · Sleggar Law · Marker Clan · Oscar Dublin · Omar Fang · Job John · Sunmalo · Tamura · Paolo Cassius · Vammas · Howard · Maximilian · Kal · Humrau
Jaburo Officers Gopp · Woody Malden · Kolin · Antonio Callas
Luna II Officers Admiral Wakkein · Robinson · Reed · Camilla
EFSF Officers Admiral Tianem · Elran
EFF engineers Tem Ray · Mosk Han · Seki
General Revil · Matilda Ajan · Shin
Principality of Zeon Char Aznable · Degwin Sodo Zabi · Dozle Zabi · Garma Zabi · Gihren Zabi · Kycilia Zabi · Lalah Sune · M'Quve · Jimba Ral · Black Tri-Stars · Cecilia Irene · Miharu Ratokie · Cucuruz Doan · Challia Bull · Simus Al Bakharov · Dren · Gadem · Darota · Butsham · Vice · Lang · Torgan · Smith Onizawa · Sagred · Madison · Ghien · Li Hwan · Jittal · Bamlo · Kom · Fix · Matthew · Bison · Beebe · Klink · Habe · March · Delamin · Godard · Goro · Hamble · Guevil · Joyce · Kamp · Keji · Mile · Miru
A Baoa Qu Garrison Asakura · Twanning · Rio Marini
M'Quve's subordinates Uragang · Judock · Barom
Dozle's subordinates Conscon · Lackoc
Ramba Ral's Corps Ramba Ral · Crowley Hamon · Clamp · Tachi O'Hara · Cozun Graham · Acous · Zeygan · Stetch
Akahana's team Akahana · Ivanov · Callahan · Lasa · Marcy · Braskinev
Char's troops Denim · Slender · Gene · Crown · J.Q. · Kohm
Patrol corps Cuaran · Giyal · Sol · Ross · Magu
Mad Angler corps Flanagan Boone · Connolly · Carioca
Zanzibar soldiers Mulligan · Tokwan · Dimitri
Civilians Katz · Letz · Kikka · Kamaria Ray · Fam Bow · Cameron Bloom · Icelina Eschonbach · Joseph Eschonbach · Persia · Coaly · Smith · Pero · Rolland Chuan · Chiyo · Kum · Milly Ratokie · Jill Ratokie · Bergamino · Haro
Earth Federation
Titans / New Desides Mouar Pharaoh | Bask Om | Sarah Zabiarov | Four Murasame | Reccoa Londe | Rosamia Badam | Dunkel Cooper | Kacricon Cacooler | Gates Capa | Jamitov Hymem | Paptimus Scirocco | Ford Romfellow | Jerid Messa | Zero Murasame | Yazan Gable | Franklin Bidan | Hilda Bidan | Jamaican Daninghan | Buran Blutarch | Lila Milla Rira | Ramsus Hasa | Erisia Nocton | Brave Cod
Londo Bell / ECOAS Chan Agi | Kayra Su | Bright Noa | Riddhe Marcenas | Amuro Ray | Astonaige Medoz | Mihiro Oiwakken | Otto Midas | Liam Borrinea | Daguza Mackle | Conroy Haagensen
Earth Federation Forces Agar | Chap Adel | Matilda Ajan | Shiroh Amada | Seabook Arno | Shinn Barnack | Jack Bayard | Mora Boscht | Federico Czariano | Fraw Bow | South Burning | Paolo Cassius | Leahlee Edaberry | Asuna Elmarit | Baz Galemson | Bork Cry | Ryu Jose | Ryu Roots | Karen Joshua | Yu Kajima | Reiko Holinger | Chuck Keith | Hayato Kobayashi | Hugues Courand | Sleggar Law | Ruce Cassel | Christina Mackenzie | Woody Malden | Harrison Maddin | Sayla Mass | Eledore Massis | Bernard Monsha | Arleen Nazon | Michel Ninorich | Bright Noa | Birgit Pirjo | Adenauer Paraya | Tokio Randall | Miharu Ratokie | Amuro Ray | Tem Ray | Master Pierce Rayer | Johann Ibrahim Revil | Forud Romfellow | Terry Sanders, Jr. | Bergh Scred | Kai Shiden | Tenneth A. Jung ‎ | Texan Dmitri | Def Stallion | Eiphar Synapse | Admiral Tianem | Kou Uraki | Admiral Watkein | Lydo Wolf | Mirai Yashima | Barry Balzary | Cosmo Eigesse | Maureen Kitamura | Nao Jessica Parker | Omar Fang | Jidan Nickard | Matt Healy | Led Wayline | Rimia Greenwood | Ashley Brown Brandon | Den Berserk | Noel Anderson | Miyu Takizawa | Rachel Milsteen | Larry Radley | Anish Lofman | Annie Brevig | John Kowen
Civilian and Miscellaneous ALICE | Leslie Arno | Monica Arno | Reese Arno | Icelina Eschonbach ‎ | Kikka Kobayashi | Letz Kobayashi | Micott Bartsch | Takuya Irei | Alfred Izuruha | Banagher Links | Ricardo Marcenas | Ronan Marcenas | Hathaway Noa | Nina Purpleton | Kiki Rosita | Kamaria Ray | Haro | Fam Bow
Independent Factions
Anti-Earth Union Group / Karaba Judau Ashta | Jack Bayard | Quattro Vageena | Apolly Bay | Henken Bekkener | Kamille Bidan | Blex Forer | Beltorchika Irma | Hayato Kobayashi | Katz Kobayashi | Wong Lee | Reccoa Londe | Roux Louka | Astonaige Medoz | Bright Noa | Beecha Oleg | Elpeo Ple | Roberto | Amuro Ray | Emma Sheen | Kai Shiden | Torres | Iino Abbav | Mondo Agake | Elle Vianno | Fa Yuiry | Asuna Elmarit | Yurii Ajissah
League Militaire / Shrike Team Hangelg Ewin | Uso Ewin | Marbet Fingerhat | Odelo Henrik | Oliver Inoe | Jinn Gehenam | Katejina Loos | Helen Jackson | Mahalia Merrill | Kate Bush | Peggy Lee | Junko Jenko | Francesca O'Hara | Miliera Katan | Connie Francis | Juca Meilasch | Shahkti Kareen | Romero Marabal | Muller Miguel
Civilian and Miscellaneous Stephanie Luio | Wong Lee | Shinta | Qum | Flanders | Karlmann Dukartuse | Leina Ashta
Zeon
Republic of Zeon Zeon Zum Deikun
Principality of Zeon Al Cuzco | Char Aznable | Black Tri-Stars | Braskinev | Challia Bull | Crown | Sophie Fran | Gabriel Ramirez Garcia | Eric Manthfield | Roy Greenwood | Crowley Hamon | Steiner Hardy | Von Helsing | Mikhail Kaminsky | Killing | Erik Blanke | Breniss Ox | Cecilia Irene | Thomas Kurtz | Shin Matsunaga | Norris Packard | M'Quve | Ramba Ral | Elliot Rem | Johnny Ridden | Aina Saharin | Ginias Sahalin | Lalah Sun | Denim | Gene | Slender | Bernard Wiseman | Degwin Sodo Zabi | Dozle Zabi | Garma Zabi | Garret Schmitzer | Gihren Zabi | Kycilia Zabi | Mineva Lao Zabi | Demeziere Sonnen | Dren | Gerald Sakai | Topp |Ehrlich Kruger | Erwin Cadillac | Herbert von Kuspen | Hideto Washiya | Jean Luc Duvall | Martin Prochnow | Nimbus Schterzen‎ | Monique Cadillac | Oliver May | Werner Holbein | Yuri Kellerne | Ramuiko Stein | Catharine Blitzen | Aleksandro Hemme | Ian Graden | Gabby Hazard | Mallet Sanguine | Robert Gilliam | Lou Roher | Matt Austin | Charlotte Hepner | Nikki Roberto | Lee Swaggard | Ken Bederstadt | Visch Donahue | May Cowin | Yuki Nakasato | Jane Conty | Garsky Zinobaev | Jake Gunns | Douglas Rodin
Delaz Fleet Aiguille Delaz | Anavel Gato | Cima Garahau | Kelly Layzner
Axis Zeon / Neo Zeon Char Aznable | Gyunei Guss | Haman Karn | Maharaja Karn | Quess Paraya | Rezin Schnyder | Chara Soon | Gottn Goh | Gilboa Sant | Nanai Miguel | Layla Lagiorr | Angelo Sauper | Glemy Toto | Ple Two | Mashymre Cello | Audrey Burne | Full Frontal | Marida Cruz | Flaste Schole | Suberoa Zinnerman
Civilian and Miscellaneous Juna | Trenov Y. Minovsky | Astraia Tor Deikun | ‎Military Woman (Kergerenko) | Zenna Zabi | Darcia Bakharov
Others
Anaheim Electronics / Vist Foundation Martha Vist Carbine | Melanie Hue Carbine | Nick Orville | Nina Purpleton | Cardeas Vist | Gael Chan | Syam Vist | Alberto Vist
Mufti Hathaway Noa | Emerelda Zubin | Gauman Nobil
Zanscare Empire Maria Pia Armonia | Cronicle Asher | Lupe Cineau | Katejina Loos | Fonse Kagatie | Arbeo Pippinden | Fuala Griffon | Duker Iq | Goze Barl | Tassilo Vago
Crossbone Vanguard Annamarie Bourget | Tobia Arronax | Kincaide Nau | Berah Ronah | Bernadette Briett | Zabine Chareux | Carozzo "Iron Mask" Ronah | Dorel Ronah | Meitzer Ronah | Sherindon Ronah | Gillet Krueger | Shelf Sheffield
Jupiter Empire Tetenith Dogatie | Zabine Chareux | Crux Dogatie | Europa Dogatie | Callisto's Light | Callisto's Shadow
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.